Skip to main content

Sacred Trinity Church

Photos

About Sacred Trinity Church

Sacred Trinity Church is a friendly, open-minded church located on Chapel St, Salford, serving both Salford and Manchester City Centre.

What's On Here

music1 event · 100%

1 Upcoming Event

Frequently Asked Questions

What events are coming up at Sacred Trinity Church?

Sacred Trinity Church in Manchester currently has 1 upcoming event listed on EventsList.co.uk, including music. Browse the full listings above for dates, times and booking links.

Where is Sacred Trinity Church located?

Sacred Trinity Church is located in Manchester, United Kingdom.

How do I book tickets for events at Sacred Trinity Church?

Click on any event listing to see full details and the "Book Tickets" button, which links directly to the official ticket seller. Many events at Sacred Trinity Church also offer free entry — check individual listings for pricing.