
The Kid Laroi
Mon 2 Nov · 19:00
Date & time
3020 events this weekend
What's on in London →
What else is on near you
Sorted by distance, closest first →
About This Event
The Kid Laroi took to the stage at the Eventim Apollo, igniting a dance floor with his vibrant energy and captivating set. The atmosphere was electric, each song enveloping the venue in its infectious melody, creating an immersive musical experience that resonated deeply with the audience.
Line-up
The Kid LAROI
View full profile →
Similar Events in London
View all →
Sirens: The Concert Series
Fri, 31 Jul 2026
The Emerald Theatre
From £30Virtuoso Piano by Candlelight - feat. Flight of the Bumblebee
Fri, 31 Jul 2026
St Mary Le Strand Church
From £4Piano Works Farringdon Fridays
Fri, 31 Jul 2026
The Piano Works Farringdon, London

VIVA Pop / R&B / Club Hits
Sat, 1 Aug 2026
Lightbox London,

The Dancehall Orchestra
Fri, 7 Aug 2026
The Blues Kitchen Brixton

Comm-Unity LDN
Fri, 7 Aug 2026
Basing House
More at Eventim Apollo
View all →Frequently asked questions
The Kid Laroi takes place on Monday, 2 November 2026 at 19:00.
The Kid Laroi is held at Eventim Apollo in London (45 Queen Caroline Street, London, W6 9QH).
Tickets for The Kid Laroi are priced at £118.09. Live prices and availability are shown on StubHub.
The Kid LAROI is performing at The Kid Laroi.
Tickets for The Kid Laroi can be booked via StubHub using the "Check Tickets & Live Prices" button on this page, which opens the official booking site in a new tab.
Staying overnight?
Hotels within walking distance of Eventim Apollo.
Ad · Booking.com affiliate link
Price
£118.09

🎤 Performer
The Kid LAROI is an Australian singer-songwriter known for his blend of pop, hip-hop, and emo influences. He gained widespread recognition with hits like "Stay," a collaboration with Justin Bieber, and has built a significant following in the UK, often performing at major festivals and venues. His music resonates with a younger audience, reflecting themes of love and heartbreak that are prevalent in contemporary British pop culture.
About this event
The Kid Laroi took to the stage at the Eventim Apollo, igniting a dance floor with his vibrant energy and captivating set. The atmosphere was electric, each song enveloping the venue in its infectious melody, creating an immersive musical experience that resonated deeply with the audience.
Automatically generated from official event data.
📍 Venue
Eventim Apollo45 Queen Caroline Street, London, W6 9QH
Hammersmith Broadway, London
Get Directions →❓ Frequently asked questions
When is The Kid Laroi?
The Kid Laroi takes place on Monday, 2 November 2026 at 19:00.
Where is The Kid Laroi taking place?
The Kid Laroi is held at Eventim Apollo in London (45 Queen Caroline Street, London, W6 9QH).
How much are tickets for The Kid Laroi?
Tickets for The Kid Laroi are priced at £118.09. Live prices and availability are shown on StubHub.
Who is performing at The Kid Laroi?
The Kid LAROI is performing at The Kid Laroi.
How do I get tickets for The Kid Laroi?
Tickets for The Kid Laroi can be booked via StubHub using the "Check Tickets & Live Prices" button on this page, which opens the official booking site in a new tab.
🏨 Staying overnight?
Hotels within walking distance of Eventim Apollo
Ad · Booking.com affiliate link
Price
£118.09
Date
Time
Performer
EventsList curates 133,000+ events across the UK. Tickets purchased via the venue or authorised sellers only.
More Events at Eventim Apollo
View all →
Dave Chappelle: Pulling Up
📍 Eventim Apollo
From £361.48

Wilco
📍 Eventim Apollo
From £105.89

Jack White
📍 Eventim Apollo
From £156.64

Jack White: LIVE 2026
📍 Eventim Apollo

The Black Keys
📍 Eventim Apollo
From £96.40

Kevin Bridges
📍 Eventim Apollo
From £118.09
Similar Events in London
View all →
Sirens: The Concert Series
📍 The Emerald Theatre

Virtuoso Piano by Candlelight - feat. Flight of the Bumblebee
📍 St Mary Le Strand Church
From £30.00

—
Piano Works Farringdon Fridays
📍 The Piano Works Farringdon, London
£4.00

—
VIVA Pop / R&B / Club Hits
📍 Lightbox London,

The Dancehall Orchestra
📍 The Blues Kitchen Brixton

Comm-Unity LDN
📍 Basing House
More things to do in London
- Berlioz· Saturday, 1 August 2026
- Summer Walker· Saturday, 1 August 2026
- SIKA SUMMER: SOMERSET HOUSE· Saturday, 8 August 2026
- Sun City Day Party in Shoreditch· Saturday, 1 August 2026
- Grace Jones· Friday, 31 July 2026
- Gospel Garden presents Kirk Franklin· Sunday, 2 August 2026
- Four Tet· Saturday, 8 August 2026
- Dom Dolla· Saturday, 1 August 2026
- Melodees from Heaven presents TAC Mondays· Monday, 2 November 2026
- Claire Hastings· Monday, 2 November 2026
- Von Hertzen Brothers (Acoustic Enough)· Monday, 2 November 2026
- Zoo Bar & Club London: Fast-Track Entry + Party Anthems· Monday, 2 November 2026
- Blast From The Past!· Sunday, 1 November 2026
- DESPISED ICON x CARNIFEX· Tuesday, 3 November 2026





