
The Devil Wears Prada
Tue 24 Nov · 19:30
Date & time
3241 events this weekend
What's on in London →
What else is on near you
Sorted by distance, closest first →
About This Event
The Devil Wears Prada (London) will perform at the Dominion Theatre in London. The event is scheduled for 24 November 2026 at 19:30.
Line-up
The Devil Wears Prada (London)
View full profile →
Similar Events in London
View all →
£12The Gruffalo
Sat, 1 Aug 2026
Lyric Theatre
£12The Tiger Who Came To Tea
Sat, 1 Aug 2026
Theatre Royal Haymarket
£23.40Horrible Histories: Barmy Britain (2026)
Sat, 1 Aug 2026
Apollo Shaftesbury Avenue
£18The Enormous Crocodile
Sat, 1 Aug 2026
Lyric Hammersmith
£35.12Stranger Things: The First Shadow
Sat, 1 Aug 2026
Phoenix Theatre
£24Arcadia
Sat, 1 Aug 2026
Duke Of York's Theatre
More at Dominion Theatre
View all →Frequently asked questions
The Devil Wears Prada takes place on Tuesday, 24 November 2026 at 19:30.
The Devil Wears Prada is held at Dominion Theatre in London (Tottenham Court Road, London, W1T 7AQ).
The Devil Wears Prada (London) is performing at The Devil Wears Prada.
Tickets for The Devil Wears Prada can be booked via Ticketmaster using the "Check Tickets & Live Prices" button on this page, which opens the official booking site in a new tab.
Staying overnight?
Hotels within walking distance of Dominion Theatre.
Ad · Booking.com affiliate link

🎤 Performer
About this event
The Devil Wears Prada (London) will perform at the Dominion Theatre in London. The event is scheduled for 24 November 2026 at 19:30.
Automatically generated from official event data.
The Devil Wears Prada (London) Theatre Break & Ticket Deals
Ad · affiliate linksThe Devil Wears Prada & return rail ticket – only £87.50 per person!

The Devil Wears Prada and Vapiano- only £97.50 per person!

The Devil Wears Prada Midweek Valuebreak - only £121.50 per person
The Devil Wears Prada Theatrebreak
Sold by TICKETPIPE. EventsList may earn a commission on purchases made through these links.
❓ Frequently asked questions
When is The Devil Wears Prada?
The Devil Wears Prada takes place on Tuesday, 24 November 2026 at 19:30.
Where is The Devil Wears Prada taking place?
The Devil Wears Prada is held at Dominion Theatre in London (Tottenham Court Road, London, W1T 7AQ).
Who is performing at The Devil Wears Prada?
The Devil Wears Prada (London) is performing at The Devil Wears Prada.
How do I get tickets for The Devil Wears Prada?
Tickets for The Devil Wears Prada can be booked via Ticketmaster using the "Check Tickets & Live Prices" button on this page, which opens the official booking site in a new tab.
🏨 Staying overnight?
Hotels within walking distance of Dominion Theatre
Ad · Booking.com affiliate link
Price
Check website
Date
Time
Performer
📅 Choose your date
This event runs on 25+ dates — pick the one you want.
EventsList curates 136,000+ events across the UK. Tickets purchased via the venue or authorised sellers only.
More Events at Dominion Theatre
View all →
The Devil Wears Prada
📍 Dominion Theatre

Gift voucher · 12 months to book
The Devil Wears Prada Musical Theatre Tickets for Two
📍 Dominion Theatre
From £160

Gift voucher · 12 months to book
The Devil Wears Prada Musical Premium Theatre Tickets for Two
📍 Dominion Theatre
From £245
Similar Events in London
View all →
The Gruffalo
📍 Lyric Theatre
From £12.00

The Tiger Who Came To Tea
📍 Theatre Royal Haymarket
From £12.00

Horrible Histories: Barmy Britain (2026)
📍 Apollo Shaftesbury Avenue
From £23.40

The Enormous Crocodile
📍 Lyric Hammersmith
From £18.00

Stranger Things: The First Shadow
📍 Phoenix Theatre
From £35.12

Arcadia
📍 Duke Of York's Theatre
From £24.00
More things to do in London
- Marianela – Timeless· Wednesday, 29 July 2026
- Bluey's Big Play· Thursday, 30 July 2026
- The Magic of Motown· Sunday, 30 August 2026
- The Michael Portillo Show· Tuesday, 23 February 2027
- Ibiza Classics Richmond· Friday, 21 August 2026
- The Royal Ballet School Summer performance 2026· Saturday, 18 July 2026
- Wonderland: Adult Soft Play· Saturday, 1 August 2026
- Disney's The Lion King· Tuesday, 7 July 2026
- Dreamscape· Saturday, 1 August 2026
- The Cherry Orchard· Tuesday, 24 November 2026
- One Day - The Musical· Tuesday, 24 November 2026
- Prof Alice Roberts - From Cell to Civilisation· Tuesday, 24 November 2026
- Visionaries: Robbins and MacMillan· Tuesday, 24 November 2026
- Avenue Q· Tuesday, 24 November 2026


