
Nic Cage Against The Machine
Sat 7 Nov · 19:30
Date & time
481 events this weekend
What's on in Liverpool →
What else is on near you
Sorted by distance, closest first →
About This Event
HSP presents Nic Cage Against The Machine at Tunnel. The event takes place on 7 November 2026. Tickets are from £15.00.
Similar Events in Liverpool
View all →
From £12.50Mazza L20 - Meet & Greet
Sat, 8 Aug 2026
The Block P Liverpool

No Art Liverpool 2026 - OFFICIAL Coaches
Sat, 8 Aug 2026
Otterspool Promenade

Phoebe Bridgers: Listening Party
Thu, 13 Aug 2026
The Jacaranda Club
£16Bingo Lingo
Fri, 21 Aug 2026
Camp And Furnace
From £5TCD: Lydia Reece, Frida Solveig, Searching for Alaska
Fri, 28 Aug 2026
The Jacaranda Club

The City is Ours: Celebrating the NTW Workers
Wed, 2 Sept 2026
Boxpark Liverpool
More at Tunnel
View all →Frequently asked questions
Nic Cage Against The Machine takes place on Saturday, 7 November 2026 at 19:30.
Nic Cage Against The Machine is held at Tunnel in Liverpool (Basement 80, 82 Seel St, Liverpool, L1 4BH).
Tickets for Nic Cage Against The Machine are priced at £15. Live prices and availability are shown on Skiddle.
Tickets for Nic Cage Against The Machine can be booked via Skiddle using the "Check Tickets & Live Prices" button on this page, which opens the official booking site in a new tab.
Staying overnight?
Hotels within walking distance of Tunnel.
Ad · Booking.com affiliate link
Price
£15

Editorial Summary
HSP presents Nic Cage Against The Machine at Tunnel. The event takes place on 7 November 2026. Tickets are from £15.00.
This summary was automatically generated from event data sourced from official ticketing providers.
❓ Frequently asked questions
When is Nic Cage Against The Machine?
Nic Cage Against The Machine takes place on Saturday, 7 November 2026 at 19:30.
Where is Nic Cage Against The Machine taking place?
Nic Cage Against The Machine is held at Tunnel in Liverpool (Basement 80, 82 Seel St, Liverpool, L1 4BH).
How much are tickets for Nic Cage Against The Machine?
Tickets for Nic Cage Against The Machine are priced at £15. Live prices and availability are shown on Skiddle.
How do I get tickets for Nic Cage Against The Machine?
Tickets for Nic Cage Against The Machine can be booked via Skiddle using the "Check Tickets & Live Prices" button on this page, which opens the official booking site in a new tab.
🏨 Staying overnight?
Hotels within walking distance of Tunnel
Ad · Booking.com affiliate link
Price
£15
Date
Until Saturday, 7 November 2026
Time
More in Liverpool
EventsList curates 133,000+ events across the UK. Tickets purchased via the venue or authorised sellers only.
More Events at Tunnel
View all →Similar Events in Liverpool
View all →
Mazza L20 - Meet & Greet
📍 The Block P Liverpool
From £12.50

No Art Liverpool 2026 - OFFICIAL Coaches
📍 Otterspool Promenade

Phoebe Bridgers: Listening Party
📍 The Jacaranda Club

Bingo Lingo
📍 Camp And Furnace
From £16.00

TCD: Lydia Reece, Frida Solveig, Searching for Alaska
📍 The Jacaranda Club
From £5.00

The City is Ours: Celebrating the NTW Workers
📍 Boxpark Liverpool
More things to do in Liverpool
- The Saw Doctors· Saturday, 15 August 2026
- Formby Hall Golf Resort and Spa Sparkling Afternoon Tea for Two· Sunday, 2 August 2026
- KRS One Live in Liverpool· Friday, 11 September 2026
- The Bereavement Journey· Monday, 28 September 2026
- Elder Emo Day Party in Liverpool!· Saturday, 7 November 2026
- BSL Service· Saturday, 7 November 2026
- Eucharist· Saturday, 7 November 2026
- Morning Prayer· Saturday, 7 November 2026
- Holy Communion· Sunday, 8 November 2026
- Evensong· Sunday, 8 November 2026
- KSK Presents : FRAW + BASSWELL· Friday, 6 November 2026
- Catholic Charismatic Service· Sunday, 8 November 2026
- Two Blinks, I Love You & CJ Pandit· Friday, 6 November 2026
- Junior Brother· Sunday, 8 November 2026

