
K-pop dance classes in Cambridge
Tue 4 Aug · 19:00
Date & time
117 events this weekend
What's on in Cambridge →
What else is on near you
Sorted by distance, closest first →
About This Event
K-pop dance classes are held at Adélie Studios in Cambridge on 2026-08-04 at 18:00.
Similar Events in Cambridge
View all →
Britallica (Britney Spears Metal Tribute) at MASH, Cambridge
Sat, 8 Aug 2026
MASH Cambridge

Death of Guitar Pop
Fri, 9 Oct 2026
Bedford Esquires

Little Deal's - WICKED Party
Thu, 20 Aug 2026
Town and Gown
£11.55Mamma Mia! Move Night
Fri, 21 Aug 2026
Hyatt Centric Cambridge
From £7.21CATLEA's Lost Souls Tour, Blue Moon, Cambridge
Thu, 10 Sept 2026
The Blue Moon

The Dunwells
Wed, 16 Sept 2026
Cambridge Junction – J2 (Unreserved Seating)
Frequently asked questions
K-pop dance classes in Cambridge takes place on Tuesday, 4 August 2026 at 19:00.
K-pop dance classes in Cambridge is held at Adélie Studios in Cambridge (121 Chesterton Road, Cambridge, CB4 3AT).
Tickets for K-pop dance classes in Cambridge are priced at £9. Live prices and availability are shown on Eventbrite.
Tickets for K-pop dance classes in Cambridge can be booked via Eventbrite using the "Check Tickets & Live Prices" button on this page, which opens the official booking site in a new tab.
Staying overnight?
Hotels within walking distance of Adélie Studios.
Ad · Booking.com affiliate link
Price
£9

Editorial Summary
K-pop dance classes are held at Adélie Studios in Cambridge on 2026-08-04 at 18:00.
This summary was automatically generated from event data sourced from official ticketing providers.
📍 Venue
Adélie Studios121 Chesterton Road, Cambridge, CB4 3AT
West Chesterton, Cambridge
Get Directions →❓ Frequently asked questions
When is K-pop dance classes in Cambridge?
K-pop dance classes in Cambridge takes place on Tuesday, 4 August 2026 at 19:00.
Where is K-pop dance classes in Cambridge taking place?
K-pop dance classes in Cambridge is held at Adélie Studios in Cambridge (121 Chesterton Road, Cambridge, CB4 3AT).
How much are tickets for K-pop dance classes in Cambridge?
Tickets for K-pop dance classes in Cambridge are priced at £9. Live prices and availability are shown on Eventbrite.
How do I get tickets for K-pop dance classes in Cambridge?
Tickets for K-pop dance classes in Cambridge can be booked via Eventbrite using the "Check Tickets & Live Prices" button on this page, which opens the official booking site in a new tab.
🏨 Staying overnight?
Hotels within walking distance of Adélie Studios
Ad · Booking.com affiliate link
Price
£9
Date
Until Tuesday, 4 August 2026
Time
More in Cambridge
EventsList curates 136,000+ events across the UK. Tickets purchased via the venue or authorised sellers only.
Similar Events in Cambridge
View all →
Britallica (Britney Spears Metal Tribute) at MASH, Cambridge
📍 MASH Cambridge

Death of Guitar Pop
📍 Bedford Esquires

Little Deal's - WICKED Party
📍 Town and Gown

Mamma Mia! Move Night
📍 Hyatt Centric Cambridge
£11.55

CATLEA's Lost Souls Tour, Blue Moon, Cambridge
📍 The Blue Moon
£7.21 - £11.55

The Dunwells
📍 Cambridge Junction – J2 (Unreserved Seating)
More things to do in Cambridge
- Christmas by Candlelight· Saturday, 5 December 2026
- Back to the 80's Summer Tribute Festival with Martin Kemp - Chelmsford [TICKETS ON SALE NOW!]· Saturday, 22 August 2026
- The Halloween Rave 2026 | Ministry of Sound 🎃· Thursday, 29 October 2026
- REWIND (Saturday)· Saturday, 1 August 2026
- Cambridge - Bach to Baby Family Concert· Saturday, 17 October 2026
- SANCTUARY VI - RENAISSANCE RAVE· Saturday, 22 August 2026
- Einaudi Tribute Concert in aid of Jimmy’s Cambridge· Saturday, 8 August 2026
- Panic At The Emo (Day Party) at Mash, Cambridge· Saturday, 8 August 2026
- Cambridge Funk Jam @ La Raza· Thursday, 6 August 2026
- Ben Carter Quartet @ The Geldart· Tuesday, 4 August 2026
- CamJam at Newnham Jazz Club Cambridge.· Tuesday, 4 August 2026
- CBC Open Mic Night August· Wednesday, 5 August 2026
- Karaoke· Sunday, 2 August 2026
- Industry Night· Sunday, 2 August 2026