Free Rave Summer Series: Congo Natty
Fri 31 Jul · 23:00
Date & time
91 events this weekend
What's on in Bristol →
What else is on near you
Sorted by distance, closest first →
About This Event
Congo Natty Swaz Chesta B2B Duppy Dubz Ellz Hosted by: S.4
Line-up
Congo Natty
View full profile →
Similar Events in Bristol
View all →More at The Clock Factory
View all →Frequently asked questions
Free Rave Summer Series: Congo Natty takes place on Friday, 31 July 2026 at 23:00. The event runs until Saturday, 1 August 2026.
Free Rave Summer Series: Congo Natty is held at The Clock Factory in Bristol (63 Union Gate 1st & 2nd Floor, Broadmead, Bristol BS1 2AG).
Congo Natty is performing at Free Rave Summer Series: Congo Natty.
Tickets for Free Rave Summer Series: Congo Natty can be booked via ra.co using the "Check Tickets & Live Prices" button on this page, which opens the official booking site in a new tab.
Free Rave Summer Series: Congo Natty
🎤 Performer
About this event
Congo Natty
Swaz
Chesta B2B Duppy Dubz
Ellz
Hosted by: S.4
❓ Frequently asked questions
When is Free Rave Summer Series: Congo Natty?
Free Rave Summer Series: Congo Natty takes place on Friday, 31 July 2026 at 23:00. The event runs until Saturday, 1 August 2026.
Where is Free Rave Summer Series: Congo Natty taking place?
Free Rave Summer Series: Congo Natty is held at The Clock Factory in Bristol (63 Union Gate 1st & 2nd Floor, Broadmead, Bristol BS1 2AG).
Who is performing at Free Rave Summer Series: Congo Natty?
Congo Natty is performing at Free Rave Summer Series: Congo Natty.
How do I get tickets for Free Rave Summer Series: Congo Natty?
Tickets for Free Rave Summer Series: Congo Natty can be booked via ra.co using the "Check Tickets & Live Prices" button on this page, which opens the official booking site in a new tab.
Price
Check website
Date
Until Saturday, 1 August 2026
Time
Performer
EventsList curates 107,000+ events across the UK. Tickets purchased via the venue or authorised sellers only.
More Events at The Clock Factory
View all →Similar Events in Bristol
View all →
SPORTS
📍 Electric Bristol

Dusky Presents Signals Tour
📍 Electric Bristol

JOSHUA IDEHEN
📍 O2 Academy Bristol

Look Mum No Computer
📍 The Fleece

—
OFFLINE STATE • 006
📍 After Dark

—
PTS ϟ MssingNo & Mobilegirl
📍 Strange Brew
From £13.00
More things to do in Bristol
- Mamma Mia! Outdoor Cinema ExtrABBAganza at Ashton Court Estate, Bristol· Saturday, 29 August 2026
- BLOC presents We Will Rock You· Tuesday, 25 August 2026
- Jack White· Friday, 28 August 2026
- Slaughter To Prevail· Wednesday, 12 August 2026
- Annie· Tuesday, 18 August 2026
- The Dickies· Thursday, 13 August 2026
- The HU - Warrior Chant Tour· Thursday, 1 October 2026
- Bollywood Night By Bollyelite· Friday, 14 August 2026
- Earl Sweatshirt & MIKE - Home on the Range Tour 2026· Wednesday, 2 September 2026
- Rare Sounds Presents: Mia Pia, Marswalkz + support· Friday, 31 July 2026
- Bristol FREE Rave [Summer Series] - Congo Natty (Live)· Friday, 31 July 2026
- Tortuga // GRADUATION // CHEESE, CHARTS, CLASSICS· Friday, 31 July 2026
- AFROBEATS VS BASHMENT· Friday, 31 July 2026
- CIRCUIT: FRIDAY· Friday, 31 July 2026





