
Eyes of Caelum - The Brunswick, Brighton
Sat 21 Nov · 19:00
The Brunswick
Venue events →
Similar events
View all →About This Event
Indie rock band Eyes of Caelum play The Brunswick in Brighton on 21 November 2026 from 19:00. Tickets start at £9.00 with support to be announced.
Similar Events in Brighton
View all →
Blowout UK: The Divided Kingdom Tour - Brighton
Tue, 4 Aug 2026
The Brunswick Cellar Bar

WRESTLESS / NOT COPING / LOOSELEAF @ The Bees Mouth
Fri, 7 Aug 2026
The Bees Mouth

Friday Nights @ Black Lion
Fri, 7 Aug 2026
The Black Lion

Borde Hill Summer Series (weekend tickets)
Thu, 13 Aug 2026
Borde Hill Parkland
From £6Indie Discoteque Summer Terrace Party (Brighton)
Sun, 23 Aug 2026
The Concorde 2

Curved Air: The Farewell Tour
Sun, 23 Aug 2026
The Factory Live
More at The Brunswick
View all →
£8.74Blowout UK: The Divided Kingdom Tour - Brighton
Thu, 6 Aug 2026
£8.83Long Play Sessions: Aphex Twin & Chemical Bros debut albums. Basement Rave
Thu, 13 Aug 2026
From £6.13In Other Words Poetry Night August
Thu, 20 Aug 2026
From £5In Other Words Poetry Night Brighton August
Thu, 20 Aug 2026
From £27The Jazz Room: A Journey to the Heart of New Orleans
Fri, 21 Aug 2026
From £5Indie Acoustic Night @ The Brunswick
Thu, 27 Aug 2026
Frequently asked questions
Eyes of Caelum - The Brunswick, Brighton takes place on Saturday, 21 November 2026 at 19:00.
Eyes of Caelum - The Brunswick, Brighton is held at The Brunswick in Brighton (3 Holland Road, Hove, BN3 1JF).
Tickets for Eyes of Caelum - The Brunswick, Brighton are priced at £9. Live prices and availability are shown on Skiddle.
Tickets for Eyes of Caelum - The Brunswick, Brighton can be booked via Skiddle using the "Check Tickets & Live Prices" button on this page, which opens the official booking site in a new tab.
Staying overnight?
Hotels within walking distance of The Brunswick.
Ad · Booking.com affiliate link
Price
£9

Eyes of Caelum - The Brunswick, Brighton
Editorial Summary
Indie rock band Eyes of Caelum play The Brunswick in Brighton on 21 November 2026 from 19:00. Tickets start at £9.00 with support to be announced.
This summary was automatically generated from event data sourced from official ticketing providers.
❓ Frequently asked questions
When is Eyes of Caelum - The Brunswick, Brighton?
Eyes of Caelum - The Brunswick, Brighton takes place on Saturday, 21 November 2026 at 19:00.
Where is Eyes of Caelum - The Brunswick, Brighton taking place?
Eyes of Caelum - The Brunswick, Brighton is held at The Brunswick in Brighton (3 Holland Road, Hove, BN3 1JF).
How much are tickets for Eyes of Caelum - The Brunswick, Brighton?
Tickets for Eyes of Caelum - The Brunswick, Brighton are priced at £9. Live prices and availability are shown on Skiddle.
How do I get tickets for Eyes of Caelum - The Brunswick, Brighton?
Tickets for Eyes of Caelum - The Brunswick, Brighton can be booked via Skiddle using the "Check Tickets & Live Prices" button on this page, which opens the official booking site in a new tab.
🏨 Staying overnight?
Hotels within walking distance of The Brunswick
Ad · Booking.com affiliate link
Price
£9
Date
Until Saturday, 21 November 2026
Time
More in Brighton
EventsList curates 136,000+ events across the UK. Tickets purchased via the venue or authorised sellers only.
More Events at The Brunswick
View all →
Blowout UK: The Divided Kingdom Tour - Brighton
📍 The Brunswick

Long Play Sessions: Aphex Twin & Chemical Bros debut albums. Basement Rave
📍 The Brunswick
£8.83

In Other Words Poetry Night August
📍 The Brunswick
£6.13 - £13.70

In Other Words Poetry Night Brighton August
📍 The Brunswick
From £5

The Jazz Room: A Journey to the Heart of New Orleans
📍 The Brunswick
From £27.00

Indie Acoustic Night @ The Brunswick
📍 The Brunswick
£5.00 - £7.00
Similar Events in Brighton
View all →
Blowout UK: The Divided Kingdom Tour - Brighton
📍 The Brunswick Cellar Bar

WRESTLESS / NOT COPING / LOOSELEAF @ The Bees Mouth
📍 The Bees Mouth

Friday Nights @ Black Lion
📍 The Black Lion

Borde Hill Summer Series (weekend tickets)
📍 Borde Hill Parkland

Indie Discoteque Summer Terrace Party (Brighton)
📍 The Concorde 2
£6 - £12

Curved Air: The Farewell Tour
📍 The Factory Live
More things to do in Brighton
- KURT VILE & THE VIOLATORS· Tuesday, 8 September 2026
- McFLY - Borde Hill Summer Series· Friday, 14 August 2026
- Magic Men World Tour 2026· Friday, 16 October 2026
- Aladdin: Brighton's Family Pantomime· Thursday, 24 December 2026
- Mr Traumatik - UK Tour· Friday, 7 August 2026
- David Essex· Wednesday, 9 September 2026
- The Christmas Orchestra - Brighton· Saturday, 21 November 2026
- Metalheadz x 30 years of Volks - GOLDIE, Submotive· Saturday, 8 August 2026
- L1NKN P4RK (The Linkin Park Experience) @ THE FACTORY LIVE, WORTHING 20.12· Sunday, 20 December 2026
- The Crescent· Saturday, 21 November 2026
- Man The Lifeboats + TJ Walker + Young Stanley· Saturday, 21 November 2026
- Man The Lifeboats· Saturday, 21 November 2026
- Getdown Services· Saturday, 21 November 2026
- The Australian Pink Floyd· Saturday, 21 November 2026