
Laser Clay Pigeon Shooting at NPF Bassetts Pole Adventure Park
Gift voucher · 12 months to book
Date & time
618 events this weekend
What's on in Birmingham →
What else is on near you
Sorted by distance, closest first →
About This Event
Laser clay pigeon shooting using cutting-edge technology is available at NPF Bassetts Pole Adventure Park in Birmingham. Tickets start from £39.
Similar Events in Birmingham
View all →
£89All American Double Driving Blast – Corvette C7 Stingray vs Ford Mustang — Birmingham
Sun, 2 Aug 2026
Lichfield
£132Triple Supercar Blast, High Speed Passenger Ride and Photo - Weekday — Birmingham
Sun, 2 Aug 2026
Birmingham
£111Triple Supercar Blast - Weekday — Birmingham
Sun, 2 Aug 2026
Birmingham
£149McLaren vs Ferrari Supercar Blast with High Speed Passenger Ride- Weekday — Birmingham
Sun, 2 Aug 2026
Lichfield
£139Clay Shooting Experience for Two — Birmingham
Sun, 2 Aug 2026
Redditch
£149Triple Supercar Blast with High Speed Passenger Ride, Photo and VIP Fast Track Pass - Anytime — Birmingham
Sun, 2 Aug 2026
Curborough
More at NPF Bassetts Pole Adventure Park, Sutton Coldfield
View all →
£39Woodland Archery at NPF Bassetts Pole Adventure Park
Sun, 2 Aug 2026
£73Air Rifle Shooting for Two at NPF Bassetts Pole Adventure Park
Sun, 2 Aug 2026
£150Jungle Journey Quad Trekking for Two at NPF Bassetts Pole Adventure Park
Sun, 2 Aug 2026
£70Laser Clay Pigeon Shooting for Two at NPF Bassetts Pole Adventure Park
Sun, 2 Aug 2026
£39Air Rifle Shooting at NPF Bassetts Pole Adventure Park
Sun, 2 Aug 2026
£79Jungle Journey Quad Trekking at NPF Bassetts Pole Adventure Park
Sun, 2 Aug 2026
Frequently asked questions
Laser Clay Pigeon Shooting at NPF Bassetts Pole Adventure Park is a gift voucher rather than a dated event. It is delivered instantly and the recipient books a date that suits them, any time within 12 months of purchase.
Laser Clay Pigeon Shooting at NPF Bassetts Pole Adventure Park is held at NPF Bassetts Pole Adventure Park, Sutton Coldfield in Birmingham.
Tickets for Laser Clay Pigeon Shooting at NPF Bassetts Pole Adventure Park are priced at £39. Live prices and availability are shown on virginexperiencedays.co.uk.
Tickets for Laser Clay Pigeon Shooting at NPF Bassetts Pole Adventure Park can be booked via virginexperiencedays.co.uk using the "Check Tickets & Live Prices" button on this page, which opens the official booking site in a new tab.
Price
£39

Laser Clay Pigeon Shooting at NPF Bassetts Pole Adventure Park
Editorial Summary
Laser clay pigeon shooting using cutting-edge technology is available at NPF Bassetts Pole Adventure Park in Birmingham. Tickets start from £39.
This summary was automatically generated from event data sourced from official ticketing providers.
❓ Frequently asked questions
When can I use Laser Clay Pigeon Shooting at NPF Bassetts Pole Adventure Park?
Laser Clay Pigeon Shooting at NPF Bassetts Pole Adventure Park is a gift voucher rather than a dated event. It is delivered instantly and the recipient books a date that suits them, any time within 12 months of purchase.
Where is Laser Clay Pigeon Shooting at NPF Bassetts Pole Adventure Park taking place?
Laser Clay Pigeon Shooting at NPF Bassetts Pole Adventure Park is held at NPF Bassetts Pole Adventure Park, Sutton Coldfield in Birmingham.
How much are tickets for Laser Clay Pigeon Shooting at NPF Bassetts Pole Adventure Park?
Tickets for Laser Clay Pigeon Shooting at NPF Bassetts Pole Adventure Park are priced at £39. Live prices and availability are shown on virginexperiencedays.co.uk.
How do I get tickets for Laser Clay Pigeon Shooting at NPF Bassetts Pole Adventure Park?
Tickets for Laser Clay Pigeon Shooting at NPF Bassetts Pole Adventure Park can be booked via virginexperiencedays.co.uk using the "Check Tickets & Live Prices" button on this page, which opens the official booking site in a new tab.
Price
£39
Date
More in Birmingham
EventsList curates 132,000+ events across the UK. Tickets purchased via the venue or authorised sellers only.
More Events at NPF Bassetts Pole Adventure Park, Sutton Coldfield
View all →
Gift voucher · 12 months to book
Woodland Archery at NPF Bassetts Pole Adventure Park
📍 NPF Bassetts Pole Adventure Park, Sutton Coldfield
From £39

Gift voucher · 12 months to book
Air Rifle Shooting for Two at NPF Bassetts Pole Adventure Park
📍 NPF Bassetts Pole Adventure Park, Sutton Coldfield
From £73

Gift voucher · 12 months to book
Jungle Journey Quad Trekking for Two at NPF Bassetts Pole Adventure Park
📍 NPF Bassetts Pole Adventure Park, Sutton Coldfield
From £150

Gift voucher · 12 months to book
Laser Clay Pigeon Shooting for Two at NPF Bassetts Pole Adventure Park
📍 NPF Bassetts Pole Adventure Park, Sutton Coldfield
From £70

Gift voucher · 12 months to book
Air Rifle Shooting at NPF Bassetts Pole Adventure Park
📍 NPF Bassetts Pole Adventure Park, Sutton Coldfield
From £39

Gift voucher · 12 months to book
Jungle Journey Quad Trekking at NPF Bassetts Pole Adventure Park
📍 NPF Bassetts Pole Adventure Park, Sutton Coldfield
From £79
Similar Events in Birmingham
View all →
Gift voucher · 12 months to book
All American Double Driving Blast – Corvette C7 Stingray vs Ford Mustang — Birmingham
📍 Lichfield
From £89

Gift voucher · 12 months to book
Triple Supercar Blast, High Speed Passenger Ride and Photo - Weekday — Birmingham
📍 Birmingham
From £132

Gift voucher · 12 months to book
Triple Supercar Blast - Weekday — Birmingham
📍 Birmingham
From £111

Gift voucher · 12 months to book
McLaren vs Ferrari Supercar Blast with High Speed Passenger Ride- Weekday — Birmingham
📍 Lichfield
From £149

Gift voucher · 12 months to book
Clay Shooting Experience for Two — Birmingham
📍 Redditch
From £139

Gift voucher · 12 months to book
Triple Supercar Blast with High Speed Passenger Ride, Photo and VIP Fast Track Pass - Anytime — Birmingham
📍 Curborough
From £149
More things to do in Birmingham
- Gravity Show 2026· Saturday, 29 August 2026
- European Athletics Championships - Session 12 - Evening Tickets· Saturday, 15 August 2026
- Monster Truck Motorfest Birmingham· Saturday, 15 August 2026
- Hollywood Vampires· Wednesday, 19 August 2026
- The Hundred - Birmingham Phoenix vs MI London - Doubleheader· Wednesday, 12 August 2026
- Birmingham Phoenix v Sunrisers Leeds - Double Header· Friday, 7 August 2026
- Birmingham Anime & Gaming Con 2026· Saturday, 19 September 2026
- England Men v Pakistan - 3rd Test - Day 3 Tickets· Friday, 11 September 2026
- European Athletics Championships - Session 10 - Evening· Friday, 14 August 2026
- F1® Arcade Grand Prix™ Watch Party with Simulator Racing — Birmingham· Sunday, 2 August 2026
- Lightweight Legends Two Car Driving Experience - Weekday — Birmingham· Sunday, 2 August 2026
- F1® Arcade Grand Prix™ Watch Party with Simulator Racing for Four — Birmingham· Sunday, 2 August 2026
- Six Supercar Thrill plus High Speed Passenger Ride and Photo — Birmingham· Sunday, 2 August 2026
- Ultimate Driving Legends with High Speed Passenger Ride — Birmingham· Sunday, 2 August 2026